04.35510427 - 04.35511222
  • Cáp mạng chính hãng

Bộ chuyển đổi quang điên Singlemode Opt-2100S40

Code#: 4588
Tình trạng: Có hàng
4port 10/100M RJ-45 1port 100Base-Fx ,Single or multi mode. Store and forward mode 10/100M auto-negotiation, maximum speed to 20/200M (full-duplex)
Giao hàng trong 30 phút, đổi trả 1 tháng (nếu lỗi).
Giao hàng toàn quốc - thanh toán tại nhà (khi nhận hàng).
04.35510427 - 04.3 5511222 - 0981 558668
Số 6A ngõ 235 Nguyễn Trãi, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội

Thông tin chi tiết Bộ chuyển đổi quang điên Singlemode Opt-2100S40

Thông số kỹ thuật: Bộ chuyển đổi quang điên Singlemode Opt-2100S40

Key Features
■4port 10/100M RJ-45 
■1port 100Base-Fx ,Single or multi mode.
■Store and forward mode
■10/100M auto-negotiation, maximum speed to 20/200M (full-duplex) 
■Supports IEEE 802.3x full-duplex flow control and back pressure half-duplex flow control
■Supports MAC self-learning 
■Automatic MDI/MDI-X configuration 
■Port base VLAN
■LED status of Link, activity, Full/half duplex, speed,and power on diagnostic function 
■Steel case
Specification
■Standard: IEEE802.3、IEEE802.3u、IEEE802.3x 
■Topology: Star 
■Number of Ports: 4Port 10/100Base-Tx And 1 Port 100Base-Fx 
■Transmission Rate 10Mbps: 14880pps,100Mbps:148800pps 
■Switching mode: Store-and-Forward 
■Flow control mode: IEEE 802.3x full-duplex flow control and back pressure flow control 
■LED Indicator: LED status of Link, activity, Full/half duplex, speed, and power on diagnostic function 
■Cable Support: 10Base-T: 3, 4 or Cat 5 shielded / unshielded twisted pair,100 meters max.;100Base-TX:Cat 5 shielded / unshielded twisted pair,100 meters max. 100Base-Fx:8.3μm、8.7μm、9μm and10μm on single mode fiber and 50、62.5 and 100μm on multi-mode fiber 
■Power supply: AC:220V or DC:-48V 
■Temperature Humidity
Operation:  Temperature (-20℃ to 70℃)  Humidity (10% to 90%) 
Storage:  Temperature  (-40℃ to 75℃) Humidity (5% to 95% RH)

※ 10Base-T: 3, 4 or 5 types of shielded / unshielded twisted pair, maximum transmission distance of 100 meters;
※ 100Base-T: 5 unshielded twisted pair, maximum transmission distance of 100 meters
※ Multi-mode: 62.5/125μm or 50/125μm fiber cable
※ Single: 9/125μm or 10/125μm fiber optic cable
※ store and forward (Store-and-Forward)
※ Operating Temperature: 0 º C to 50 º C;
※ Storage Temperature: -20 º C to 70 º C
※ Power supply: Input :110-220V AC-48V DC Output: DC 5V2 A

Ordering

Modul No. Description
OPT-605 4*10/100 RJ45 ports + 1*Fx port   Multi-mode
OPT-605S 4*10/100 RJ45 ports + 1*Fx port   Single-mode   25km
OPT-605A/B 4*10/100 RJ45 ports + 1*Fx port   WDM   20km

Thông tin liên hệ
04.35510427 - 04.35511222
Hotline : 0981 558668
thegioilinhphukien@gmail.com