04.35510427 - 04.35511222
  • Cáp mạng chính hãng

Module quang SFF 622M

Code#: 4629
Tình trạng: Có hàng
1. Duplex LC Single-Mode Transceiver 2. Operating Data Rate up to 622Mbps X 15km with 9/125µm SMF 3. 40km with 9/125µm SMF 4. Single 3.3V Power supply 5. LVPECL Signal Input/Output
Giao hàng trong 30 phút, đổi trả 1 tháng (nếu lỗi).
Giao hàng toàn quốc - thanh toán tại nhà (khi nhận hàng).
04.35510427 - 04.3 5511222 - 0981 558668
Số 6A ngõ 235 Nguyễn Trãi, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội

Thông tin chi tiết Module quang SFF 622M

 Features

1.     Duplex LC Single-Mode Transceiver

2.     Operating Data Rate up to 622Mbps X  15km with 9/125µm SMF

3.     40km with 9/125µm SMF

4.     Single 3.3V Power supply

5.     LVPECL Signal Input/Output

Applications

1.     LVPECL Signal Detect Output

2.     Small Form Factor 2X5 pin Package

3.     Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety

4.     Compliant

5.     ATM Links

6.     SONET/SDH Equipment Interconnect

7.     Fiber Channel Links

8.     Other Optical Links

Operating Case Temperature

1.     Standard: 0 ~+70

2.     Industrial:-40 ~+85

Ordering Information

PN Data Rate Reach Wavelength Source Out Power Sensitivity Application
SFF-SX-622 622Mb/s 2km 1310nm FP  -19~-10 ≤-32 OC-12/STM-4
SFF-LH-622-20 622Mb/s 20km 1310nm FP  -15~-8 ≤-28 OC-12/STM-4
SFF-LH-622-40 622Mb/s 40km 1310nm FP  -3~+2 ≤-28 OC-12/STM-4
SFF-LH-622-80 622Mb/s 80km 1550nm DFB  -3~+2 ≤-28 OC-12/STM-4
Thông tin liên hệ
04.35510427 - 04.35511222
Hotline : 0981 558668
thegioilinhphukien@gmail.com