024.35510427 - 024.35511222

Bộ chuyển đổi quang điên Multimode Opt-1100

Code#: 4589
OPT-1100 Gigabit media converter supports two types of media for network connection such as 1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX fiber.The media converter is used to convert one type media signal to other type equivalent that allows two types of segments to be connected easily and inexpensively. The Converter can be used as a standalone unit or as a slide-in module to the 19" converter rack (up to 16 units) for use at a central wiring closet.
Giá bán: Vui lòng liên hệ
Tình trạng: Có hàng
Vận chuyển: vui lòng liên hệ
Nếu bạn ngại đặt mua HÃY GỌI ĐIỆN chúng tôi sẽ giúp bạn!
Hà Nội: 024.35511222 - HCM: 028.62959899
Số di động: 0936 559898 - 0981 558668
Hà Nội: Số 6A ngõ 235 đường Nguyễn Trãi, quận Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội.
Hồ Chí Minh: 108/1/6 Khu Biệt Thự Làng Hoa, Cây Trâm, quận Gò Vấp, Hồ Chí Minh.
Thông tin chi tiết Bộ chuyển đổi quang điên Multimode Opt-1100

 Thông số kỹ thuật: Bộ chuyển đổi quang điên Multimode Opt-1100

OPT-1100
 Gigabit media converter supports two types of media for network connection such as 1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX fiber.The media converter is used to convert one type media signal to other type equivalent that allows two types of segments to be connected easily and inexpensively. The Converter can be used as a standalone unit or as a slide-in module to the 19" converter rack (up to 16 units) for use at a central wiring closet.


 

 
  Key Features  

■      Support 1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX
■      Standalone or composite application
■    RoHS Compliance
Technical Specification  

■ Standards Compliance: IEEE 802.3z AB 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX/LX
■ Data Transfer Rate¡G2000Mbps for Full-duplex at 1000Mbps speed
■ Cable
  ■ UTP Cable: Cat. 5 cable and up to 100m 
  ■ Fiber Cable:
  ■ 1000SX¡G50/125, 62.5/125, or 100/140£gm multi-mode
  ■ 1000LX¡G8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125 or 10/125£gm single-mode
■ Flow Control
  ■ TP NWay
  ■ Fiber 1000 Full-duplex at Auto or Force-mode
■ LED Indicator: FX LINK, FX FDX, TP LINK, TP FDX, ACT, PWR
■ Power Requirement¡G2A@5VDC
■ Ambient Temperature¡G0~50¢XC
■ Humidity¡G5~90%
■ Dimensions¡G26.2(H) x 81(W) x 105(D) mm
■ Weight:0.5kg
■Certification: FCC Part 15 Class A & CE Mark
■Safety: CE

Ordering 

Model No. Description
OPT-2100 1000M   Multi-mode   850nm   550m 
OPT-2100S20 1000M   Single-mode   1310nm   20km
OPT-2100S40 1000M   Single-mode   1310nm   40km 
OPT-2100S80 1000M   Single-mode   1550nm   80km
OPT-3100S20 1000M   Single-mode   WDM   1310/1550nm   20km 
OPT-3100S40 1000M   Single-mode   WDM   1310/1550nm   20km 

    ĐẶT MUA SẢN PHẨM TẠI THEGIOILINHPHUKIEN.COM

    Điện thoại: 024.35510427 - 024.35511222
    Mobile: 0966 100110 - 0936 559898
    Email nhận báo giá: thegioilinhphukien@gmail.com

Hỗ trợ trực tuyến
Thông tin liên hệ
Hà Nội: 024.35510427 - 024.35511222
Hồ Chí Minh: 028.62959899
Hotline : 0981 558668
thegioilinhphukien@gmail.com
024.35511222 - 0936 559898