024.35510427 - 024.35511222

Module quang SFF 2.5G

Code#: 4627
1. Duplex LC Single-Mode Transceiver X Operating Data Rate up to 2.5Gbps 2. 2km with 9/125µm SMF 3. Single 3.3V Power supply 4. LVPECL Signal Input/Output 5. SONET/SDH Equipment Interconnect
Giá bán: Vui lòng liên hệ
Tình trạng: Có hàng
Vận chuyển: vui lòng liên hệ
Nếu bạn ngại đặt mua HÃY GỌI ĐIỆN chúng tôi sẽ giúp bạn!
024.35510427 - 024.35511222 - 0981 558668
Hà Nội: Số 6A ngõ 235 đường Nguyễn Trãi, quận Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội.
Hồ Chí Minh: 108/1/6 Khu Biệt Thự Làng Hoa, Cây Trâm, quận Gò Vấp, Hồ Chí Minh.
Thông tin chi tiết Module quang SFF 2.5G

 Features 

1. Duplex LC Single-Mode Transceiver X Operating Data Rate up to 2.5Gbps X 1310nm FP Laser Transmitter 
2. 2km with 9/125µm SMF 
3. Single 3.3V Power supply 
4. LVPECL Signal Input/Output 
5. SONET/SDH Equipment Interconnect

Applications 
1. LVTTL Signal Detect Output 
2. Small Form Factor 2X5 pin Package 
3. 2x Fiber Channel Links 
4. Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety 
5. Compliant RoSH
6. Other Optical Link Operating Case 
Temperature
  
Standard: 0~70 2. Industrial:-40~+85

Ordering Information

 

PN Data Rate Reach Wavelength Source Output Power Sensitivity Application Notes
SFF-SX-3 2.5Gb/s 2km 1310nm FP  -10~-3 ≤-18 OC-48/STM-16 SD TTLAC 
SFF-LH-320 2.5Gb/s 20km 1310nm DFB  -5~-0 ≤-18 OC-48/STM-16 SD TTL, AC 
SFF-LH-340 2.5Gb/s 40km 1550nm DFB  -2~+3 ≤-18 OC-48/STM-16 SD TTL, AC 

    ĐẶT MUA SẢN PHẨM TẠI THEGIOILINHPHUKIEN.COM

    Điện thoại: 024.35510427 - 024.35511222
    Mobile: 0966 100110 - 0936 559898
    Email nhận báo giá: thegioilinhphukien@gmail.com

Hỗ trợ trực tuyến
Thông tin liên hệ
024.35510427 - 024.35511222
Hotline : 0981 558668
thegioilinhphukien@gmail.com
024.35511222 - 0936 559898