024.35511222 - 028.62959899
  • Thế giới linh phụ kiện

Module quang 1x9

1. Single mode fiber optical transceivers features 1X9 Pin Package 2. Special customized speed rates, 155MB, 1.25GB, 2.5GB, CWDM 1x9 3. Single +3.3V or +5V Power Supply, dual PS 4. LVPECL / PECL / TTL Data Interface, DC Coupling, 5. Fully Compliant with ITU-T G 957, G958 Specifications,
Giá bán: Vui lòng liên hệ
(4.9 16 khách hàng)
Code#: 4634
Tình trạng: Có hàng
Nếu bạn ngại đặt mua HÃY GỌI ĐIỆN chúng tôi sẽ giúp bạn!
Hà Nội: 024.35511222 - Số Di động: 0914 567367
Hồ Chí Minh: 028.62959899 - Di Động: 0936 559898
Hà Nội: Số 6A ngõ 235 đường Nguyễn Trãi, quận Thanh Xuân.
Hồ Chí Minh: 108/1/6 Khu Biệt Thự Làng Hoa, Đường số 10 (Cây Trâm), Gò Vấp.
Thông tin chi tiết Module quang 1x9

 Product Description

The 1x9 optical transceiver is designed for use in 0~1.25Gbps data links. It provide the SC/FC/ST optical port that is compatible with the industry standard connector. Both the transmitter and the receiver are packaged together with a top plastic cover and bottom shield. The transceiver operates with 3.3V/5V Volt DC power supply. 
Description
 
* Single mode fiber optical transceivers features 1X9 Pin Package 
* Special customized speed rates, 155MB, 1.25GB, 2.5GB, CWDM 1x9 
* Single +3.3V or +5V Power Supply, dual PS 
* LVPECL / PECL / TTL Data Interface, DC Coupling, 
* Fully Compliant with ITU-T G 957, G958 Specifications, 
* Eye Safety, Meet Laser Class 1, Compliant with IEC 60825-1, Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE 
* Working distance from 0.1km to 120km max 
* With SC, FC, ST fiber connection interface;

Dual Fiber 1x9 Optical Modules ( if you cannot find the model you need, please, contact with us )
Part No. Data Rate Wavelength Source Connector Distance
DYS-1301-20 0~1M 1310nm FP SC/FC/Pigtail 20km
DYS-1302-20 1~100M 1310nm FP SC/FC/Pigtail 20km
DYS-1303-2 155M 1310nm FP SC/FC/Pigtail 2km
DYS-1303-5 155M 1310nm FP SC/FC/Pigtail 5km
DYS-1303-20 155M 1310nm FP SC/FC/Pigtail 20km
DYS-1503-20 155M 1550nm FP SC/FC/Pigtail 20km
DYS-1303-40 155M 1310nm FP SC/FC/Pigtail 40km
DYS-1303-60 155M 1310nm FP SC/FC/Pigtail 60km
DYS-1503-120 155M 1550nm FP SC/FC/Pigtail 120km
DYS-8512-02 1.25G 850nm VCSEL SC 550m
DYS-1312-20 1.25G 1310nm FP SC/FC/Pigtail 20km
DYS-1512-80 1.25G 1550nm DFB SC/FC/Pigtail 120km
DYS-1324-05 2.5G 1310nm FP SC/FC/Pigtail 5km
DYS-1524-X 2.5G 1550nm DFB SC/FC/Pigtail Up to 40km

    ĐẶT MUA SẢN PHẨM

    HN: 024.35511222 - HCM: 028.62959899
    Mobile: 0966 100110 - 0936 559898
    Email nhận báo giá: thegioilinhphukien@gmail.com

Hỗ trợ trực tuyến
Thông tin liên hệ
Hà Nội: 024.35510427 - 024.35511222
Hồ Chí Minh: 028.62959899
Hotline : 0981 558668
thegioilinhphukien@gmail.com
024.35511222 - 0936.559898