024.35511222 - 028.62959899
  • Thế giới linh phụ kiện

Module quang XFP 10Gbps

1. 10Gbps Serial Optical Data Transmission 2. XFP MSA Compliant 3. Hot Pluggable Capability 4. Duplex LC Receptacle 5. With DDMI Function
Giá bán: Vui lòng liên hệ
(4.9 16 khách hàng)
Code#: 4632
Tình trạng: Có hàng
Nếu bạn ngại đặt mua HÃY GỌI ĐIỆN chúng tôi sẽ giúp bạn!
Hà Nội: 024.35511222 - Số Di động: 0914 567367
Hồ Chí Minh: 028.62959899 - Di Động: 0936 559898
Hà Nội: Số 6A ngõ 235 đường Nguyễn Trãi, quận Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội.
Hồ Chí Minh: 108/1/6 Khu Biệt Thự Làng Hoa, Cây Trâm, quận Gò Vấp, Hồ Chí Minh.
Thông tin chi tiết Module quang XFP 10Gbps

 

Features
Hot pluggable
Support 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates
Below 2W power dissipation
XFP MSA package with duplex LC connector
Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface
Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
Temperature-stabilized DWDM-rated EML transmitter and APD ROSA
Up to 80KM for single mode fiber
100GHz ITU Grid, C Band
Operating temperature range -40°C to 85°C
No reference clock requirement
 
Applications:
10G BASE-ZR/10G Ethernet
 
Standard
XFP MSA compliant
IEEE802.3ae-2002 compliant
ITU-T G.959 and G.691 compliant
GR-253-CORE compliant
RoHS compliant
 
Absolute Maximum
Parameter Symbol Min. Max. Unit
Storage Temperature TS -40 +85 °C
Power Supply Voltage VCC3 -0.5 4.0 V
VCC5 -0.5 6.0 V
VEE5 0.5 -6.0 V
Operating Relative Humidity RH   85 %

Information Order

 

Part No. Data Rate Wavelength Reach TX RX Pout s Temperature Others
XFP-ER 10G 1550nm 40KM DFB PIN -12dBm -12.3dBm 0~70 DDM, 3.3V/5V;RoHS
XFP-LR 10G 1310nm 10KM DFB PIN -6.50.5dBm -14.5dBm 0~70 DDM, 3.3V/5V;RoHS
XFP-SR 10G 850nm 300M VCSEL PIN -7.5 -1dBm -9.9dBm 0~70 DDM, 3.3V/5V;RoHS
XFP-ZR 10G 1550nm 80KM DFB PIN -12dBm -12.3dBm 0~70 DDM, 3.3V/5V;RoHS

    ĐẶT MUA SẢN PHẨM

    HN: 024.35511222 - HCM: 028.62959899
    Mobile: 0966 100110 - 0936 559898
    Email nhận báo giá: thegioilinhphukien@gmail.com

Hỗ trợ trực tuyến
Thông tin liên hệ
Hà Nội: 024.35510427 - 024.35511222
Hồ Chí Minh: 028.62959899
Hotline : 0981 558668
thegioilinhphukien@gmail.com
024.35511222 - 0936.559898